Route 210 Transit Schedule

Route 210 Schedule

Monday to Saturday - Evening

To Main & Ferry

Depart Morrison/DorchesterValley Way & Drummond Rd.GNGH HospitalArrive Main & Ferry
7:00 pm7:06 pm7:08 pm7:12 pm
7:30 pm7:36 pm7:38 pm7:42 pm
And every 30 minutes until
10:30 pm10:36 pm10:38 pm10:42 pm
11:00 pm11:06 pm11:08 pm11:12 pm

To Morrison / Dorchester Hub

Depart Main & FerryGNGH HospitalValley Way & Drummond Rd.Arrive Morrison/Dorchester
7:15 pm7:17 pm7:22 pm7:28 pm
7:45 pm7:47 pm7:52 pm7:58 pm
And every 30 minutes until
10:45 pm10:47 pm10:52 pm10:58 pm

Sunday and Holiday

To Main & Ferry

Depart Morrison/DorchesterValley Way & Drummond Rd.GNGH HospitalArrive Main & Ferry
7:00 am7:06 am7:08 am7:12 am
7:30 am7:36 am7:38 am7:42 am
And every 30 minutes until
8:00 pm8:06 pm8:08 pm8:12 pm
8:30 pm8:36 pm8:38 pm8:42 pm

To Morrison / Dorchester Hub

Depart Main & FerryGNGH HospitalValley Way & Drummond Rd.Arrive Morrison/Dorchester
7:15 am7:17 am7:22 am7:28 am
7:45 am7:47 am7:52 am7:58 am
And every 30 minutes until
8:15 pm8:17 pm8:22 pm8:28 pm

Service Notes (Sunday and Holiday)

Last Trip makes connection with Route #204 ONLY at Main & Ferry Hub